2020 MACJC Softball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
January
Fri. 31 Jones College 17 Utah State Eastern 0 Final - 5 innings
  @ Las Vegas
  Jackson State 0 Itawamba 11 Final - 5 innings
  Jackson State 1 Itawamba 9 Final - 5 innings
  Jones College 18 Yavapia College (NV) 1 Final - 5 innings
  @ Las Vegas
 
February
Sat. 1 Co-Lin   Baton Rouge Community College (LA)   2:00 PM
  Jones College 8 College of Southern Nevada 2 Final
  @ Las Vegas
  Hinds   East Mississippi Community College   3:00 PM
  Baton Rouge CC   Southwest   3:00 PM
  Co-Lin   Baton Rouge Community College (LA)   4:00 PM
  Jones College 3 Phoeniz College (AZ) 7 Final
  @ Las Vegas
  Hinds   East Mississippi Community College   5:00 PM
  Baton Rouge CC   Southwest   5:00 PM
  Jones College 5 Snow College (UT) 2 Final - 8 innings
  @ Las Vegas
Sun. 2 East Central   Coastal Alabama North   12:00 PM
  East Central   Coastal Alabama North   2:00 PM
  Baton Rouge CC   Southwest   Postponed
  Jones College   Baton Rouge Community College (LA)   3:00 PM
  Jones College   Baton Rouge Community College (LA)   5:00 PM
Mon. 3 Holmes 3 Bishop State (AL) 11 Final
  Holmes 9 Bishop State (AL) 8 Final
Tue. 4 Marion Military Institute (AL) 1 East Mississippi Community College 11 Final - 5 innings
  Marion Military Institute (AL) 16 East Mississippi Community College 12 Final
Wed. 5 Wallace State - Hanceville (AL)   Itawamba   Postponed
  Southwest *   Holmes   3:00 PM
  Baton Rouge Community College (LA)   Mississippi Delta   3:00 PM
  Wallace State - Hanceville (AL)   Itawamba   Postponed
  Southwest *   Holmes   5:00 PM
Fri. 7 Meridian Community College 3 Southern Union State (GA) 8 Final
  Baton Rouge Community College (LA) 6 Co-Lin 11 Final
  Meridian Community College 0 Gulf Coast State College (FL) 10 Final - 6 innings
  Baton Rouge Community College (LA) 0 Co-Lin 3 Final
  Holmes   Arkansas State   5:00 PM
  Cancelled
  Holmes   Arkansas State   7:00 PM
  Cancelled
Sat. 8 Meridian Community College 1 Coastal Alabama East 8 Final
  Jackson State Community College (TN) 0 Northeast 11 Final - 5 innings
  Dyersburg State Community College 1 Mississippi Gulf Coast 9 Final - 6 innings
  Meridian Community College 0 Snead State (AL) 10 Final - 5 innings
  Jackson State Community College (TN) 5 Northeast 7 Final
  Dyersburg State Community College 3 Mississippi Gulf Coast 8 Final
  Tallahassee Community College 4 Pearl River 13 Final
  Pearl River 0 Lakeland College 4 Final
Sun. 9 Pearl River 9 Gullf Coast State College 11 Final - 11 innings
  Dyersburg State 0 Mississippi Gulf Coast 10 Final - 5 innings
  Pearl River 13 Georgia Military College 9 Final
  Itawamba 7 Jackson State Community College (TN) 3 Final
  Dyersbrg State 2 Mississippi Gulf Coast 10 Final - 5 innings
  Itawamba 7 Jackson State Community College (TN) 8 Final
Tue. 11 Baton Rouge CC   Southwest   Postponed
  Coastal Alabama South 4 Pearl River 3 Final
  Shelton State (AL)   East Mississippi Community College   Postponed
  Postponed
  Coastal Alabama South 4 Pearl River 0 Final
  Shelton State (AL)   East Mississippi Community College   Postponed
  Postponed
Wed. 12 Snead State (AL)   Itawamba   2:00 PM
  Postponed
  Snead State (AL)   Itawamba   4:00 PM
  Postponed
Thu. 13 Trinity Valley College (TX) 5 Hinds 2 Final
  Trinity Valley College (TX) 3 Hinds 4 Final
  Calhoun 5 Northwest 7 Final - 5 innings
  Wabash Valley College 6 Northwest 2 Final
Fri. 14 Southern Union 2 Southwest 5 Final
  Southwest 8 Coastal Alabama South 9 Final
  Marion Military Institute (AL) 1 Itawamba 11 Final - 5 innings
  Southern Union State (GA) 1 Jones College 9 Final - 5 innings
  MS University For Women 5 East Mississippi Community College 11 Final
  Mississippi Delta 1 Baton Rouge Community College (LA) 14 Final
  Marion Military Institute (AL) 4 Itawamba 5 Final
  MS University For Women 6 East Mississippi Community College 2 Final
  IL Central 1 Jones College 12 Final
  Mississippi Delta 9 Baton Rouge Community College (LA) 8 Final - 8 innings
  Northwest 5 Bossier Parish 10 Final
  Wallace State - Dothan (AL) 1 Jones College 12 Final
  Jefferson College 4 Northwest 8 Final
Sat. 15 Baton Rouge Community College 3 Pearl River 4 Final
  Wallace State - Hanceville (AL) 6 Jones College 2 Final
  Coastal Alabama North 0 East Central 10 Final - 5 innings
  Lurleen Wallace Community College (AL) 1 Co-Lin 9 Final - 6 innings
  Mineral Area 0 Northeast 2 Final
  Baton Rouge Community College 4 Pearl River 12 Final
  Coastal Alabama North 2 East Central 4 Final
  Lurleen Wallace Community College (AL) 3 Co-Lin 4 Final - 8 innings
  John A. Logan (LA) 2 Jones College 3 Final - 8 innings
  Southwest 9 Bishop State 3 Final
  Shawnee Community College (TN) 0 Northeast 1 Final - 6 innings
  Southwest 10 Coastal Alabama East 2 Final - 5 innings
  Lincoln Trail College (IL) 0 Northeast 2 Final
Sun. 16 Marion Military Institute 2 Mississippi Gulf Coast 5 Final
  Holmes 1 Dyersburg State (TN) 6 Final
  East Central College 3 East Central 13 Final - 5 innings
  Holmes 5 Dyersburg State (TN) 7 Final
  Marion Military Institute 3 Mississippi Gulf Coast 6 Final
  Southwest Tennessee CC 0 East Central 5 Final
Mon. 17 Mississippi Delta 3 Blue Mountain College JV (MS) 5 Final
  Mississippi Delta 4 Blue Mountain College JV (MS) 10 Final
Tue. 18 Northwest Florida State College 9 Pearl River 0 Final
  Northwest Florida State College 5 Pearl River 2 Final
Wed. 19 Calhoun Community College (AL) 10 Northeast 1 Final - 5 innings
  Calhoun Community College (AL) 5 Northeast 6 Final
Fri. 21 Snead State 2 Itawamba 3 Final
  Snead State 9 Itawamba 4 Final
Sat. 22 Parkland College (IL) 2 East Central 12 Final
  Southeastern Illinois 4 East Mississippi Community College 14 Final
  Southeastern Illinois College 2 Mississippi Gulf Coast 14 Final - 5 innings
  Itawamba 5 Wallace State - Hanceville (AL) 4 Final
  Central Alabama 5 Northwest 3 Final
  Trinity Valley CC 4 East Mississippi Community College 0 Final
  Mississippi Delta 1 Co-Lin 4 Final
  Marion Military Institute 5 East Central 4 Final
  LSUE 7 Pearl River 1 Final
  Southeastern Illinois 3 Meridian Community College 11 Final - 5 innings
  Trinity Valley CC 2 Mississippi Gulf Coast 4 Final
  Bishop State 0 Northwest 8 Final
  Mississippi Delta 1 Co-Lin 11 Final
  Parkland College 3 Pearl River 12 Final - 5 innings
  Marion Military Institute 2 Hinds 4 Final
  Itawamba 14 Cleveland State (TN) 7 Final
  Marion Military Institute 24 Meridian Community College 0 Final - 5 innings
  Marion Military Institute 8 Hinds 5 Final
Sun. 23 Parkland CC 4 Mississippi Gulf Coast 9 Final
  Southeastern Illinois 10 East Central 9 Final
  Trinity Valley CC 12 Meridian Community College 0 Final - 5 innings
  LSUE 1 Mississippi Gulf Coast 5 Final
  Trinity Valley CC 6 Pearl River 3 Final
  Hinds 5 Parkland 4 Final
  Bishop State 0 East Central 5 Final
  Bishop State CC 3 Meridian Community College 4 Final
  Southeastern Illinois 6 Pearl River 7 Final
  LSUE 4 Hinds 8 Final
Tue. 25 East Mississippi Community College 5 Marion Military Institute (AL) 13 Final
  Bossier Parish Community College (LA) 6 Hinds 5 Final
  East Mississippi Community College 2 Marion Military Institute (AL) 5 Final
  Bossier Parish Community College (LA) 13 Hinds 0 Final
  Southwest 7 Co-Lin 11 Final
Wed. 26 Mississippi Delta 3 Southwest 7 Final
  Mississippi Delta 1 Southwest 4 Final
Thu. 27 East Central 3 Marion Military Institute (AL) 7 Final - 7 innings
  East Central 7 Marion Military Institute (AL) 8 Final
  Highland Community College (KS)   East Mississippi Community College   Cancelled
  Highland Community College (KS)   East Mississippi Community College   Cancelled
Fri. 28 Itawamba 1 Snead State (AL) 9 Final
  Hinds 2 LSUE 10 Final
  Mississippi Delta 10 Parkland 11 Final
  Des Moines Area Community College (IA) 6 Co-Lin 7 Final
  Itawamba 13 Snead State (AL) 5 Final
  Hghland CC 5 Hinds 12 Final
  Des Moines Area Community College (IA) 8 Co-Lin 17 Final
  Baton Rouge Community College (LA) 12 Holmes 5 Final
  Highland Kansas 9 Northwest 8 Final
  LSUE 9 Southwest 3 Final
  Marion Military Institute (AL) 10 Meridian Community College 1 Final - 5 innings
  Parkland College (IL) 7 Holmes 5 Final
  Baton Rouge Community College (LA) 11 Mississippi Delta 10 Final
  Coastal Alabama 6 Northwest 7 Final
  Marion Military Institute 0 Southwest 2 Final
  LSU-Eunice (LA) 18 Meridian Community College 3 Final - 5 innings
Sat. 29 Highland Community College (KS) 2 Co-Lin 8 Final
  **HINDS JUCO CLASSIC**
  Marion Military Institute (AL) 1 East Central 19 Final
  Baton Rouge Community College (LA) 3 East Mississippi Community College 13 Final
  Coastal Alabama South 13 Southwest 6 Final
  Parkland College (IL) 9 Meridian Community College 2 Final
  Des Moines Iowa 10 Pearl River 2 Final
  Coastal Alabama South 6 Co-Lin 1 Final
  **HINDS JUCO CLASSIC**
  LSU Eunice (LA) 5 East Central 19 Final
  Marion Military Institute (AL) 11 East Mississippi Community College 7 Final
  Highland Kansas CC 5 Southwest 4 Final
  Baton Rouge Community College (LA) 10 Meridian Community College 7 Final
  LSUE 7 Hinds 1 Final
  Nothwest Florida State College 3 Pearl River 11 Final
  Hinds 12 Parkland 11 Final
 
March
Sun. 1 Des Moines Area Community College (IA) 0 Jones College 4 Final
  Holmes 15 Mississippi Delta 6 Final
  Holmes 19 Mississippi Delta 12 Final
  Northwest 1 DMACC 7 Final
  Northwest 1 Jones College 13 Final
Mon. 2 LSUE 0 Mississippi Gulf Coast 7 Final
  Hinds 13 Baton Rouge 7 Final
  LSUE 11 Mississippi Gulf Coast 12 Final
  Hinds 3 Baton Rouge 2 Final
Wed. 4 Northeast 17 Jackson State Community College (TN) 7 Final - 6 innings
  Northeast 7 Jackson State Community College (TN) 8 Final
  Northwest 6 Southwest Tennessee 3 Final
  Northwest 14 Southwest Tennessee 9 Final
Thu. 5 National Park College   Coahoma   3:00 PM
  National Park College   Coahoma   5:00 PM
Fri. 6 Pearl River * ^ 4 Northwest 5 Final
  Hinds * ^ 1 Northeast 0 Final
  Itawamba * ^ 0 Mississippi Gulf Coast 3 Final
  Meridian Community College * ^ 2 Co-Lin 3 Final
  Coahoma * ^ 0 East Central 8 Final - 5 innings
  Pearl River * ^ 3 Northwest 8 Final
  Hinds * ^ 4 Northeast 12 Final - 6 innings
  Itawamba * ^ 6 Mississippi Gulf Coast 7 Final
  East Mississippi Community College * ^ 6 Jones College 14 Final
  Meridian Community College * ^ 3 Co-Lin 19 Final
  Coahoma * ^ 0 East Central 18 Final - 5 innings
  East Mississippi Community College * ^ 4 Jones College 15 Final
Sat. 7 Holmes 1 Marion Military Institute (AL) 5 Final
  Lansing Community College (MI) 9 Jones College 5 Final
  Holmes 4 Marion Military Institute (AL) 6 Final
  Lansing Community College (MI) 2 Jones College 13 Final - 5 innings
Sun. 8 Lansing Community College (MI) 7 East Central 9 Final
  Lansing Community College (MI) 6 East Central 14 Final - 6 innings
Mon. 9 Lansing CC 1 Southwest 2 Final
  Calhoun CC 6 Northeast 11 Final
  Lansing CC 8 Southwest 6 Final
  Calhoun CC 5 Northeast 7 Final
Tue. 10 Mississippi Delta 4 Arkansas State 12 Final
  Marion Military Institute (AL) 14 East Central 18 Final
  Marion Military Institute (AL) 7 East Central 8 Final
  Mississippi Delta 8 Arkansas State 9 Final
Wed. 11 Coastal Alabama South 1 Jones College 6 Final
  LSUE 7 Pearl River 6 Final
  Coastal Alabama South 1 Jones College 7 Final
  LSUE 3 Pearl River 10 Final
Fri. 13 Mississippi Gulf Coast   LSUE   Postponed
  Mississippi Gulf Coast   LSUE   Postponed
Sat. 14 East Mississippi Community College   Shelton State (AL)   Postponed
  East Mississippi Community College   Shelton State (AL)   Postponed
Mon. 16 Hinds   Bossier Parish Community College (LA)   1:00 PM
  Northeast   Motlow State (TN)   1:00 PM
  Holmes   Southwest TN Community College   2:00 PM
  LSU Eunice (LA)   Co-Lin   3:00 PM
  Hinds   Bossier Parish Community College (LA)   3:00 PM
  Northeast   Motlow State (TN)   3:00 PM
  Holmes   Southwest TN Community College   4:00 PM
  LSU Eunice (LA)   Co-Lin   5:00 PM
Wed. 18 Itawamba *   Northwest   1:00 PM
  East Mississippi Community College *   Coahoma   2:00 PM
  Mississippi Delta *   Holmes   2:00 PM
  Jones College *   Co-Lin   3:00 PM
  Itawamba *   Northwest   3:00 PM
  Meridian Community College *   Northeast   3:00 PM
  Southwest *   Pearl River   3:00 PM
  East Central *   Hinds   4:00 PM
  East Mississippi Community College *   Coahoma   4:00 PM
  Mississippi Delta *   Holmes   4:00 PM
  Jones College *   Co-Lin   5:00 PM
  Meridian Community College *   Northeast   5:00 PM
  Southwest *   Pearl River   5:00 PM
  East Central *   Hinds   6:00 PM
Sat. 21 East Central *   Holmes   1:00 PM
  Itawamba *   Meridian Community College   1:00 PM
  Jones College *   Northwest   1:00 PM
  Mississippi Delta *   Southwest   1:00 PM
  Mississippi Gulf Coast *   Coahoma   1:00 PM
  Northeast *   Pearl River   2:00 PM
  Co-Lin *   East Mississippi Community College   3:00 PM
  East Central *   Holmes   3:00 PM
  Hinds   Baton Rouge Community College (LA)   3:00 PM
  Itawamba *   Meridian Community College   3:00 PM
  Jones College *   Northwest   3:00 PM
  Mississippi Delta *   Southwest   3:00 PM
  Mississippi Gulf Coast *   Coahoma   3:00 PM
  Northeast *   Pearl River   4:00 PM
  Co-Lin *   East Mississippi Community College   5:00 PM
  Hinds   Baton Rouge Community College (LA)   5:00 PM
Mon. 23 Meridian Community College   Baton Rouge Community College (LA)   1:00 PM
  Meridian Community College   Baton Rouge Community College (LA)   3:00 PM
Wed. 25 Holmes *   Northwest   1:00 PM
  Northeast *   Coahoma   1:00 PM
  Co-Lin *   Southwest   3:00 PM
  Mississippi Delta *   East Mississippi Community College   3:00 PM
  Hinds *   Meridian Community College   3:00 PM
  Holmes *   Northwest   3:00 PM
  Northeast *   Coahoma   3:00 PM
  East Central *   Jones College   4:00 PM
  Mississippi Gulf Coast *   Pearl River   4:00 PM
  Co-Lin *   Southwest   5:00 PM
  Mississippi Delta *   East Mississippi Community College   5:00 PM
  Hinds *   Meridian Community College   5:00 PM
  East Central *   Jones College   6:00 PM
  Mississippi Gulf Coast *   Pearl River   6:00 PM
Fri. 27 East Central *   Northwest   12:00 PM
  East Central *   Northwest   2:00 PM
Sat. 28 Coahoma *   Pearl River   12:00 PM
  Co-Lin *   Mississippi Delta   1:00 PM
  Jones College *   Meridian Community College   1:00 PM
  Itawamba *   Hinds   2:00 PM
  Coahoma *   Pearl River   2:00 PM
  Co-Lin *   Mississippi Delta   3:00 PM
  Mississippi Gulf Coast *   East Mississippi Community College   3:00 PM
  Jones College *   Meridian Community College   3:00 PM
  Northeast *   Southwest   3:00 PM
  Itawamba *   Hinds   4:00 PM
  Mississippi Gulf Coast *   East Mississippi Community College   5:00 PM
  Northeast *   Southwest   5:00 PM
Tue. 31 Southwest Tennessee   Northwest   1:00 PM
  Coahoma *   Holmes   2:00 PM
  Mississippi Delta *   Itawamba   2:00 PM
  Co-Lin *   Hinds   3:00 PM
  Northeast *   East Mississippi Community College   3:00 PM
  Southwest *   Mississippi Gulf Coast   3:00 PM
  Southwest Tennessee   Northwest   3:00 PM
  Meridian Community College *   East Central   4:00 PM
  Coahoma *   Holmes   4:00 PM
  Mississippi Delta *   Itawamba   4:00 PM
  Pearl River *   Jones College   4:00 PM
  Co-Lin *   Hinds   5:00 PM
  Northeast *   East Mississippi Community College   5:00 PM
  Southwest *   Mississippi Gulf Coast   5:00 PM
  Meridian Community College *   East Central   6:00 PM
  Pearl River *   Jones College   6:00 PM
 
April
Wed. 1 Blue Mountain College JV (MS)   Mississippi Delta   1:00 PM
  Holmes *   Mississippi Gulf Coast   2:00 PM
  Blue Mountain College JV (MS)   Mississippi Delta   3:00 PM
  Holmes *   Mississippi Gulf Coast   4:00 PM
Fri. 3 Itawamba *   Pearl River   12:00 PM
  Northwest *   Co-Lin   2:00 PM
  Itawamba *   Pearl River   2:00 PM
  Mississippi Delta *   East Mississippi Community College   3:00 PM
  Coahoma *   Hinds   3:00 PM
  Jones College *   Northeast   3:00 PM
  Northwest *   Co-Lin   4:00 PM
  Meridian Community College *   Southwest   4:00 PM
  Mississippi Delta *   East Central   5:00 PM
  Coahoma *   Hinds   5:00 PM
  Jones College *   Northeast   5:00 PM
  Meridian Community College *   Southwest   6:00 PM
Sun. 5 Arkansas State   Holmes   2:00 PM
  Arkansas State   Holmes   4:00 PM
Mon. 6 Meridian Community College *   Mississippi Delta   1:00 PM
  Northwest *   Coahoma   1:00 PM
  Southern Arkansas University Tech   Co-Lin   2:00 PM
  East Mississippi Community College *   Holmes   2:00 PM
  East Central *   Pearl River   3:00 PM
  Northeast *   Itawamba   3:00 PM
  Jones College *   Southwest   3:00 PM
  Meridian Community College *   Mississippi Delta   3:00 PM
  Northwest *   Coahoma   3:00 PM
  Southern Arkansas University Tech   Co-Lin   4:00 PM
  East Mississippi Community College *   Holmes   4:00 PM
  Hinds *   Mississippi Gulf Coast   4:00 PM
  East Central *   Pearl River   5:00 PM
  Northeast *   Itawamba   5:00 PM
  Jones College *   Southwest   5:00 PM
  Hinds *   Mississippi Gulf Coast   6:00 PM
Wed. 8 Hinds *   Northwest   1:00 PM
  East Central *   Itawamba   2:00 PM
  Jones College *   Mississippi Delta   2:00 PM
  Co-Lin *   Holmes   3:00 PM
  Hinds *   Northwest   3:00 PM
  Mississippi Gulf Coast *   Meridian Community College   3:00 PM
  Coahoma *   Southwest   3:00 PM
  East Central *   Itawamba   4:00 PM
  East Mississippi Community College *   Pearl River   4:00 PM
  Jones College *   Mississippi Delta   4:00 PM
  Holmes *   Co-Lin   5:00 PM
  Mississippi Gulf Coast *   Meridian Community College   5:00 PM
  Coahoma *   Southwest   5:00 PM
  East Mississippi Community College *   Pearl River   6:00 PM
Tue. 14 Meridian Community College *   Coahoma   1:00 PM
  Itawamba *   Holmes   2:00 PM
  Mississippi Gulf Coast *   Co-Lin   3:00 PM
  Southwest *   East Central   3:00 PM
  Northwest *   East Mississippi Community College   3:00 PM
  Meridian Community College *   Coahoma   3:00 PM
  Mississippi Delta *   Northeast   3:00 PM
  Hinds *   Jones College   4:00 PM
  Itawamba *   Holmes   4:00 PM
  Mississippi Gulf Coast *   Co-Lin   5:00 PM
  Southwest *   East Central   5:00 PM
  Northwest *   East Mississippi Community College   5:00 PM
  Mississippi Delta *   Northeast   5:00 PM
  Hinds *   Jones College   6:00 PM
Fri. 17 Southwest *   Itawamba   1:00 PM
  Mississippi Gulf Coast *   Northwest   1:00 PM
  Co-Lin *   Coahoma   2:00 PM
  Holmes *   Meridian Community College   2:00 PM
  Pearl River *   Mississippi Delta   2:00 PM
  Northeast *   East Central   3:00 PM
  Southwest *   Itawamba   3:00 PM
  Mississippi Gulf Coast *   Northwest   3:00 PM
  Co-Lin *   Coahoma   4:00 PM
  East Mississippi Community College *   Hinds   4:00 PM
  Holmes *   Meridian Community College   4:00 PM
  Pearl River *   Mississippi Delta   4:00 PM
  Northeast *   East Central   5:00 PM
  East Mississippi Community College *   Hinds   6:00 PM
Wed. 22 East Mississippi Community College *   Itawamba   2:00 PM
  Coahoma *   Mississippi Delta   2:00 PM
  Pearl River *   Co-Lin   3:00 PM
  Holmes *   Jones College   3:00 PM
  Northwest *   Northeast   3:00 PM
  East Central *   Mississippi Gulf Coast   4:00 PM
  East Mississippi Community College *   Itawamba   4:00 PM
  Southwest *   Hinds   4:00 PM
  Coahoma *   Mississippi Delta   4:00 PM
  Pearl River *   Co-Lin   5:00 PM
  Holmes *   Jones College   5:00 PM
  Northwest *   Northeast   5:00 PM
  East Central *   Mississippi Gulf Coast   6:00 PM
  Southwest *   Hinds   6:00 PM
Sat. 25 East Mississippi Community College *   East Central   1:00 PM
  Pearl River *   Meridian Community College   1:00 PM
  Northwest *   Southwest   1:00 PM
  Northeast *   Co-Lin   2:00 PM
  Hinds *   Holmes   2:00 PM
  Itawamba *   Jones College   2:00 PM
  East Mississippi Community College *   East Central   3:00 PM
  Pearl River *   Meridian Community College   3:00 PM
  Mississippi Delta *   Mississippi Gulf Coast   3:00 PM
  Northwest *   Southwest   3:00 PM
  Northeast *   Co-Lin   4:00 PM
  Hinds *   Holmes   4:00 PM
  Itawamba *   Jones College   4:00 PM
  Mississippi Delta *   Mississippi Gulf Coast   5:00 PM
Tue. 28 Coahoma *   Itawamba   2:00 PM
  Northwest *   Mississippi Delta   2:00 PM
  Co-Lin *   East Central   3:00 PM
  Holmes *   Northeast   3:00 PM
  Meridian Community College *   East Mississippi Community College   4:00 PM
  Pearl River *   Hinds   4:00 PM
  Coahoma *   Itawamba   4:00 PM
  Jones College *   Mississippi Gulf Coast   4:00 PM
  Northwest *   Mississippi Delta   4:00 PM
  Co-Lin *   East Central   5:00 PM
  Holmes *   Northeast   5:00 PM
  Meridian Community College *   East Mississippi Community College   6:00 PM
  Pearl River *   Hinds   6:00 PM
  Jones College *   Mississippi Gulf Coast   6:00 PM
 
May
Fri. 1 Co-Lin *   Itawamba   1:00 PM
  Hinds *   Mississippi Delta   2:00 PM
  Northwest *   Meridian Community College   2:00 PM
  Mississippi Gulf Coast *   Northeast   2:00 PM
  Co-Lin *   Itawamba   3:00 PM
  Southwest *   East Mississippi Community College   3:00 PM
  Coahoma *   Jones College   3:00 PM
  Hinds *   Mississippi Delta   4:00 PM
  Holmes *   Pearl River   4:00 PM
  Northwest *   Meridian Community College   4:00 PM
  Mississippi Gulf Coast *   Northeast   4:00 PM
  Southwest *   East Mississippi Community College   5:00 PM
  Coahoma *   Jones College   5:00 PM
  Holmes *   Pearl River   6:00 PM
* Conference
^ Division